Golden Warrior Logo

KNOWLTON GOLDEN WARRIORS

Team Records

GIRLS

 

BOYS

TIME

SEASON

NAME

CLUB

EVENT

TIME

SEASON

NAME

CLUB

1:17.94 2013 Madison Dickert KN 100 IM
12 & Under
1:13.20 1979 Steve Young KN
1:13.52 2012 "Sally" Stockett KN 100 IM
14 & Under
1:05.00 2010 Paul Stockett KN
1:10.50 1975 Thérése Rucker KN 100 IM
18 & Under
1:00.97 2014 Paul Stockett KN
18.29 2007 "Sally" Stockett KN 25 Fly
8 & Under
19.00 1979 Art Pitcairn KN
15.85 2009 "Sally" Stockett KN 25 Fly
10 & Under
16.70 1980/1982 J. Johnson/T. Woolery KN
32.91 1982 R. Lauterbach KN 50 Fly
12 & Under
30.61 1990 Eddie Hanway KN
32.27 2012 "Sally" Stockett KN 50 Fly
14 & Under
28.93 2010 Paul Stockett KN
30.82 2014 "Sally" Stockett KN 50 Fly
18 & Under
27.18 1998 Matt Matys KN
22.04 2012 Madeline Ott KN 25 Back
8 & Under
19.61 1985 Eric Fehr KN
17.14 1987 Ingrid Gotchell KN 25 Back
10 & Under
17.00 1987 Eric Fehr KN
36.00 1974/1979 K. Brown/J. Johnson KN 50 Back
12 & Under
35.88 2010 Daniel Rosenberger KN
34.93 2012 "Sally" Stockett KN 50 Back
14 & Under
30.71 2010 Paul Stockett KN
34.60 1975 Nancy Huddock KN 50 Back
18 & Under
28.78 1998 Matt Matys KN
1:13.60 1978 J. McKeehan, J. Johnson, K. Pazerk, C. Dole KN 100 Free Mixed Relay
8 & Under
       
23.60 1976 Ann McKeehen KN 25 Breast
8 & Under
22.10 1975 Nick Rucker KN
19.22 1989 Kim Reid KN 25 Breast
10 & Under
18.49 1998 Owen Kinney KN
38.24 1991 Kim Reid KN 50 Breast
12 & Under
34.45 2000 Owen Kinney KN
35.94 2014 Madison Dickert KN 50 Breast
14 & Under
33.69 2010 Paul Stockett KN
35.02 2014 "Sally" Stockett KN 50 Breast
18 & Under
30.91 1990 Ted Woolery KN
17.70 2012 Madeline Ott KN 25 Free
8 & Under
16.65 1985 Joe Tyson KN
34.27 2014 Madeline Ott KN 50 Free
10 & Under
32.15 1987 Eric Fehr KN
29.46 1998 Katie McCann KN 50 Free
12 & Under
29.70 1976 J. Mack KN
29.61 1982 Michelle Tyson KN 50 Free
14 & Under
27.69 2012 Daniel Rosenberger KN
1:00.98 2014 "Sally" Stockett KN 100 Free
18 & Under
54.05 1996 Matt Matys KN
1:05.00 1978 M. Tyson, A. McKeehen, T. Rhoades, N. MacDonald KN 100 Free Relay
10 & Under
1:03.82 1986 J. Tyson, R. Smith, D. Johnston, E. Fehr KN
2:06.77 1986 M. Roche, K. Smith, M. Bilski, M. Lynch KN 200 Free Relay
12 & Under
2:06.80 1979 S. Young, N. Rucker, D. Hayden, J. Vavrina KN
2:02.08 1981 A. McKeehen, M. Tyson, J. Johnson, T. Rhoades KN 200 Free Relay
14 & Under
1:52.11 1984 J. McKeehen, J. Boyda, A. Pitcairn, J. Robertson KN
1:55.38 1997 K. Reid, S. Mulholland, L. Bireley, T. Wizniak KN 200 Free Relay
18 & Under
1:44.50 1979 J. Mack, J. Stankavage, J. Scudder, E. O'Brien KN
Updated: 07/31/2014 R. Stockett




Pool Records

GIRLS

 

BOYS

TIME

SEASON

NAME

CLUB

EVENT

TIME

SEASON

NAME

CLUB

1:14.27 2014 Emma Atkinson BH 100 IM
12 & Under
1:10.33 2014 Alex Boeckx RT
1:10.81 2012 Gab Rudy RT 100 IM
14 & Under
1:05.00 2010 Paul Stockett KN
1:08.62 1985 Grace Cornelius HT 100 IM
18 & Under
1:01.88 1996 Matt Matys KN
18.29 2007 "Sally" Stockett KN 25 Fly
8 & Under
18.94 2014 Jack Durkin BH
15.38 1982 Grace Cornelius HT 25 Fly
10 & Under
15.88 1993 Matt Fender CR
32.88 1985 Megan Staats RW 50 Fly
12 & Under
30.61 1990 Eddie Hanway KN
31.28 1995 Kara Ficthorn LN 50 Fly
14 & Under
28.93 2010 Paul Stockett KN
30.82 2014 "Sally" Stockett KN 50 Fly
18 & Under
27.18 1998 Matt Matys KN
19.50 1981 Grace Cornelius HT 25 Back
8 & Under
19.61 1985 Eric Fehr KN
17.14 1987 Ingrid Gotchell KN 25 Back
10 & Under
17.00 1987 Eric Fehr KN
34.84 1994 Gina Sulpizio LP 50 Back
12 & Under
32.66 1993 Matt Feehery SP
33.67 1985 Grace Cornelius HT 50 Back
14 & Under
30.71 2010 Paul Stockett KN
32.09 1996 B. Grube LN 50 Back
18 & Under
28.78 1998 Matt Matys KN
1:13.26 1987 M. Lake, K. Smith, R. Smith, S. Hansen KK 100 Free Relay
8 & Under
       
23.60 1976 Ann McKeehen KN 25 Breast
8 & Under
22.10 1975 Nick Rucker KN
19.22 1989 Kim Reid KN 25 Breast
10 & Under
18.49 1998 Owen Kinney KN
38.24 1991 Kim Reid KN 50 Breast
12 & Under
34.45 2000 Owen Kinney KN
35.80 2012 Gab Rudy RT 50 Breast
14 & Under
33.07 1998 Chris Gray HT
34.39 2014 Gab Rudy RT 50 Breast
18 & Under
30.12 1999 Brendan Hansen KK
16.73 1991 Kate Lambertsen HT 25 Free
8 & Under
16.48 2002 Luke Maguire HT
31.03 1982 Grace Cornelius HT 50 Free
10 & Under
32.15 1987 Eric Fehr KN
29.46 1998 Katie McCann KN 50 Free
12 & Under
27.62 1993 Matt Feehery SP
27.56 2014 Claire Walsh BL 50 Free
14 & Under
26.54 1998 Jeremy Sherin CR
1:00.98 2014 "Sally" Stockett KN 100 Free
18 & Under
54.05 1996 Matt Matys KN
1:03.46 1993 Yiengst, Lambertson, Birkenmeir, Scheiner HT 100 Free Relay
10 & Under
1:03.82 1986 J. Tyson, R. Smith, D. Johnston, E. Fehr KN
2:06.77 1986 M. Roche, K. Smith, M. Bilski, M. Lynch KN 200 Free Relay
12 & Under
2:06.80 1979 S. Young, N. Rucker, D. Hayden, J. Vavrina KN
2:02.08 1981 A. McKeehen, M. Tyson, J. Johnson, T. Rhoades KN 200 Free Relay
14 & Under
1:52.11 1984 J. McKeehen, J. Boyda, A. Pitcairn, J. Robertson KN
1:55.38 1997 K. Reid, S. Mulholland, L. Bireley, T. Wizniak KN 200 Free Relay
18 & Under
1:44.50 1979 J. Mack, J. Stankavage, J.. Scudder, E. O'Brien KN
Updated: 07/31/2014 R. Stockett